Hi there!
You so eager to know whether your name is already in the finalized list, or not. That is a good sign, meaning that you are one, very loyal JMFR cyclist. We will process the registration daily, so, if your name is not in the list, do not worry, check again tomorrow as we continously verify each and every individual participants. If needed, we will get in touch with you.
If your are looking for accommodations during the time of the events, please try to search on the Agoda search box above. Alternatively, you may look around at booking.com or mudah.my for homestays.
p/s: this list is updated daily, registration after office hours, please check back this page on the next working day.
Result Number First Last (Name) Group Name & Area State / Province JMFR T-Shirt Size
1 Raja Shahrul Hamdi Raja Jaafar Putrajaya WP Putrajaya M
2 Asyaari Md Ismail Kg Batu Muda WP L
3 Andrew Chez 0...0...0...0...0 WP 3XL
4 Shen Choo Kuala Lumpur WP XS
5 Iskandar Rizal Cempaka Cycle KL Wilayah Persekutuan M
6 KHAIRUL FAUZI AHMAD BUKIT JELUTONG WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN M
7 FAIZAL RIZA MOHD RAF Purpose Wilayah Persekutuan L
8 Murray Stuart Alldritt Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan 3XL
9 TAM WON TENG TANDEM BESS WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN M
10 CHIN CHENG HUN TANDEM BESS WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN XL
11 NORA FARIZA MAHADZIR Kuala Lumpur WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN S
12 Rizal Khalid KSKC Wilayah Persekutuan M
13 Dato Saniboey Mohd Ismail Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan XL
14 Kok Cheng Cham Pandan Indah KL Wilayah Persekutuan XL
15 AARON CHUNG TTDI Wilayah Persekutuan S
16 Muhammad Fadzil Abdul Aziz Keramat, Wilayah Wilayah Persekutuaan L
17 Tam Tuck Loong Passion riders W.Persekutuan M
18 Kevin Goh Kabalized Cycling Team W.P Kuala Lumpur 3XL
19 Stanley Tan USJ Subang Jaya UEP Subanj Jaya L
20 Syed Senu Syed Abidin Geng Gateh MTM Terengganu M
21 Mohamad Jusoh Geng Gateh MTM Terengganu M
22 Ahmad Hasrul Ahmad Nasir KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM/ DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu L
23 Mazratul Firdaus Mohd Zin KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM / DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu S
24 Ahmad Nizam Ali KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM/ DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu 2XL
25 Normanshah Ngah KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM/ DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu S
26 Hamsidi Hamzah KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM/ DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu M
27 Nik Munajat Mohd Nor Azahar KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM/ DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu 3XL
28 Yusri Othman KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM/ DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu S
29 Mohd Fauzi Abd Razak KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM / DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu XL
30 Naqiuddin Naim Mamat KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM / DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu S
31 Mohd Sukri Abdullah KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM Terengganu M
32 Aswadi Mohd KILAT DUNGUN CYCLING TEAM / DUNGUN TERENGGANU Terengganu L
33 Jamayah Arshad Geng Gateh MTM Terengganu L
34 Roszana Mohd Pilus Geng Gateh MTM Terengganu M
35 Mustapa Mohamed@osman Tomoro Riders/ teluk intan Teluk intan M
36 Tajul Urus Yaakob Bidor Cycling Team / Bidor Teluk Intan L
37 Chew Poh Lee RIDE WITH HOPE Taman Mayang M
38 Faeez Zawani 18thdivision / Ipoh Perak Taiping S
39 Amsyaitul Amri Abd Rahim MRCC / TAIPING Taiping S
40 Mohd Firdauz Gangkuk Geng Sitiawan 2XL
41 Muhammad amir hazim bin bahidon SITIAWAN SITIAWAN S
42 Mt sahidan Mat isa JCT Sitiawan XL
43 Muhammad amir hamiezan Bin bahidon SITIAWAN sitiawan S
44 MUHAMAD FAIZ KAMAL Manjung SITIAWAN M
45 Mohamad Amin Bin Noordin TERABITE TERENGGANU Sitiawan M
46 kwongyew Ho UCM sitiawan L
47 Kongfu Meng SIN Oldies Singapore M
48 Robin Kang SIN Oldies Singapore S
49 Donald Soh SIN Oldies Singapore S
50 Khairul Nizal Bin Ali Jimah East Sikal Team/jimah n. Sembilan Si Rusa, Negeri Sembilan XL
51 MOHD KHAIROL Shah Alam/Selangor Shah Alam/Selangor M
52 MOHD ZAMRI HUSIN MIPCC Shah Alam Selangor S
53 MOHD SUHELMIEY SOBRI TIHKu Team/Shah Alam Selangor Shah Alam XL
54 Hayati Md Said RBR Team Shah Alam L
55 Khoiri Mohd Dimyati Shah Alam Selangor Shah Alam L
56 Mohd Dzahir Jamudin Shah Alam Shah Alam M
57 ASMAWI RASHID Shah Alam SHAH ALAM 2XL
58 Andy Kua Shah Alam Shah Alam 2XL
59 mohd firdaus muhammad niza shah alam shah alam XL
60 Shafie Sarip Sabak Boyz / Sabak Bernam Sg besar XL
61 Mohd Nazrin Mohd Ali Kajang, Selangor Setapak S
62 Ahmad Firdaus Manjung Seri Manjung Perak 3XL
63 Amin Yeop Ismail Fasa 2J Manjung Seri Manjung 4XL
64 Muhammad Ishah Manjung, Perak Seri Manjung M
65 Shahmir Sazwan Seri manjung Seri manjung L
66 Mohd Faizal Jamaludin JCT Seri Manjung M
67 ABBAS ABDULLAH BIN ISMAIL ABBAS KBM/Manjung SERI MANJUNG L
68 Abdul khalil Ab aziz Manjung Seri manjung L
69 mohd azman muhammad M5CT (seri manjung) Seri manjung XL
70 Mohd Azizul Ismail KBM-FCT Seri manjung L
71 Mohd Ashriq Fellany Kilat Sitiawan Cycling Team Seri Manjung M
72 Mohd Khairil Izwan Manjung Seri Manjung M
73 Rosli Abd Aziz Manjung Seri Manjung S
74 Mohd syarifuddin bin mat nor Syarifuddin M5CT Seri manjung L
75 Sofian hadi bin salihudin Hadi Kilat sitiawan cycling team Seri manjung 2XL
76 Khairul Omar KBM Seri manjung XL
77 Datuk Shamsul Ahmad TNB Janamanjung Seri Manjung 3XL
78 Norhafiz Abdul Wahid BELACAK CYCLING CLUB SERI MANJUNG 2XL
79 Fathul Hayat Marbidin MNL Cycling Team Seri Manjung M
80 Ngooi Ming Loong MNL Cycling Team Seri Manjung L
81 Muhammad Shahidin Saari Cyberjaya Seri Kembangan M
82 AHMAD KAMAL ARIFIN MOHAMAD AS-SIDDIQ CYCLING TEAM SERI ISKANDAR PERAK M
83 ABDUL HALIM BIN ABDUL RANI AS-SIDDIQ CYCLING TEAM SERI ISKANDAR PERAK S
84 KHAIRULNIZAM AHMAD SHARUDIN AS-SIDDIQ CYCLING TEAM SERI ISKANDAR PERAK XL
85 RUSLI SARIFFUDIN AS-SIDDIQ CYCLING TEAM SERI ISKANDAR PERAK XL
86 FIRUZ MAT ISA AS-SIDDIQ CYCLING TEAM SERI ISKANDAR PERAK XL
87 MUHAMMAD SUHAIMI ISMAIL AS-SIDDIQ CYCLING TEAM SERI ISKANDAR PERAK M
88 WAN NOOR ISYAM AS-SIDDIQ CYCLING TEAM SERI ISKANDAR PERAK XL
89 MOHD AMSYARI MD SAYUTI AS-SIDDIQ CYCLING TEAM SERI ISKANDAR PERAK 3XL
90 Mohd Aswan Hassan Waghih Cycling Cops Seremban XL
91 Awang Hamad Abdullah Waghih Cycling Cops Seremban L
92 Roslinawati Mohd Shukor Waghih Cycling Cops Seremban S
93 Nazirul Amin Ab-Aziz Lazz Cycling Team seremban S
94 Zulkarnain Hussein Sepang Selangor Sepang, Selangor L
95 MOHD SAIFOUL MOHD ISA SEPANG SELANGOR SEPANG XS
96 MAZLY KAMAROLZAMAN RAF Semenyih S
97 MOHD HIDZWAN TAMRIN RAF Semenyih S
98 Norazlan Bin ali Semenyih selangor Semenyih S
99 WAN MUSTAFA WAN YAACOB GCE CLASSIC-BUKIT JELUTONG SELANGOR DE M
100 MOHAMED HAIRI SALLEH GCE CLASSIC-BUKIT JELUTONG SELANGOR DE L
Result Number First Last (Name) Group Name & Area State / Province JMFR T-Shirt Size
p/s: please call admin at 05-6898182/01116505008 (aliff JMFR) if your name is not listed here.