Hi there!
You so eager to know whether your name is already in the finalized list, or not. That is a good sign, meaning that you are one, very loyal JMFR cyclist. We will process the registration daily, so, if your name is not in the list, do not worry, check again tomorrow as we continously verify each and every individual participants. If needed, we will get in touch with you.
If your are looking for accommodations during the time of the events, please try to search on the Agoda search box above. Alternatively, you may look around at booking.com or mudah.my for homestays.
p/s: this list is updated daily, registration after office hours, please check back this page on the next working day.
Result Number First Last (Name) Group Name & Area State / Province JMFR T-Shirt Size
501 Muhamad Nor Abdul Rahim JIWA BASIKAL / BUKIT BERUNTUNG Selangor L
502 Muhamad shameel Muhamad nazri Manjung perak Perak S
503 rahedi ahmad kuala lumpur Kuala Lumpur S
504 Azharuddin Ismail Subang Jaya, Selangor Selangor L
505 kaharuzaman Abd Rahman Cliffordian cycling team Perak M
506 ZULKIFLI ZAINOL XLCT XL
507 SHAHARAN AKHBAR ABDULLAH XLCT L
508 AHMAD SHUKRI MOHD LAZIM XLCT S
509 ABDUL HALIM ARIFFIN XLCT M
510 MOHD KHAIROL IZANI ISAMAIL XLCT L
511 MUHAMMAD ZAIDI RADZUAN XLCT M
512 NIK FARIS NIK SALLAHUDDIN XLCT M
513 ABU ZAA KAMAL XLCT M
514 NIK ZAIDI NIK AZIZ XLCT M
515 YAZID SAIDI XLCT M
516 AMAN CHE SOH XLCT M
517 FADZLI AHMAD XLCT M
518 ABDUL RAHMAN BAHARUDDIN XLCT M
519 ZULHANI RASIN FKECT UTeM MELAKA L
520 mohd azri Supyan TPR Cycling Team Lumut Perak Perak L
521 Meor Mazfaizal Ahmad Zawawi Ampang Selangor Selangor M
522 HASNOL EZAM EFFENDY HAMZAH BANGI SELANGOR SELANGOR M
523 Siti Nor Zubaidah Mohd Zabil Desa Petaling Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur S
524 Mohd Najib Bab Kiara Cycling Group / Alor Setar Kedah Kedah XL
525 MOHD EZREEN MOHAMAD DARUS MUCBAT RAMPAGE L
526 MOHD ZAIREE MOHAMAD DARUS MUCBAT RAMPAGE MELAKA 3XL
527 SAMSUDIN ABDUL HAMID KRUBONG MELAKA MELAKA 2XL
528 Dayang-Ku Zarinah Jais GCC Selangor XL
529 Adam Farhan Zafuan Yazi GCC Selangor XS
530 ZAFUAN YAHAYA GCC Selangor 2XS
531 Mohd Nuzulhusni Zulkafly Puchong Selangor Selangor XL
532 Mohd Khairul Anuar Mohd Tahir Manjung Perak XL
533 AZMI ISMAIL CAREY ISLAND CYCLING CLUB Selangor XL
534 Rizal Khalid KSKC Wilayah Persekutuan M
535 muhammad fikri shamsura putrajaya putrajaya XL
536 Mohd Ashriq Fellany Kilat Sitiawan Cycling Team Seri Manjung M
537 AZLI BIRAN SABAK BOYZ /SABAK BERNAM Selangor M
538 HASBULLAH ABDUL KADIR Jimah East Sikal Team/Port Dickson Negeri Sembilan XL
539 Muhd nizam Muhamad Noor MBSJ Selangor M
540 Mohd Azizi hapisudin MBSJ Selangor L
541 Mohd fathni jamaludin MBSJ Selangor S
542 Muhammad syazwan baharudin MBSJ Selangor L
543 Sharul Izhar Mohd Nazri MBSJ Selangor M
544 salmi saad MBSJ Selangor M
545 zulhilmi rosli MBSJ Selangor S
546 hazreen zakaria MBSJ Selangor L
547 Amirul Azrai ishak MBSJ Selangor 3XL
548 meor ezzuddin yahidin MBSJ Selangor L
549 MOHD JUNID HAMZAH TEAM PELUH JANTAN / SELANGOR SELANGOR XL
550 Khairul Faizal Aziz Jiwa Basikal Rawang M
551 NOORUL AZNI MOHAMAD@GHAZALI TEAM PELUH JANTAN / SELANGOR SELANGOR M
552 Halim Abd Kadir vlad the impaler Selangor L
553 Ariff Shah Alias vlad the impaler PERAK 2XL
554 S. FARIDAH SELAMAT ACTERS PUTRAJAYA PUTRAJAYA M
555 ABDUL SATTAR HARUN ACTERS PUTRAJAYA PUTRAJAYA L
556 Nurzeelawati Norolazmi Shah Alam Selangor S
557 Noor Azlan Norolazmi Shah Alam Selangor XL
558 Feisal Abdul Jamil Semenyih Selangor S
559 Mohd ShaifulNizam Jamil SMCT Selangor S
560 CHIN CHENG HUN TANDEM BESS WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN XL
561 NGO HEA JIUNN TANDEM BESS PERAK M
562 SAM TIEN HOONG TANDEM BESS PERAK L
563 LIANG YEE LENG TANDEM BESS PERAK S
564 NG KOK KUAN (JEFFREY) TANDEM BESS SELANGOR M
565 TAM WON TENG TANDEM BESS WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN M
566 LUI SIOW LING TANDEM BESS SELANGOR L
567 EDDY CHONG TED HIN TANDEM BESS SELANGOR 2XL
568 Alif Hakimie Bin Shakdun Shah Alam Selangor M
569 LOKESH GUPTA KL KL S
570 Azri Abdullah Ampang Selangor Selangor L
571 Mohamad Hafizi Shaidin Flash Cycling Team / Kuantan Pahang Pahang L
572 MAIZATUL AKMAL MOHAMED RAMLI Ipoh IPOH S
573 Mohd Yuslan Yusop Chenderong Balai Perak Perak M
574 Saed Ramadhan Abdul Ghafar Shah Alam Johor M
575 Mustaza Eryadi Mustafa Flash Cycling Team / Kuantan Pahang S
576 MOHD HAFIZ AHMAD TEAM PELUH JANTAN / SELANGOR SELANGOR XL
577 MOHAMMAD AMINNUDDIN JAMHARI TEAM PELUH JANTAN / SELANGOR PUTRAJAYA L
578 MOHD ASSIQ FARHAN MOHD SOPIAN TEAM PELUH JANTAN / SELANGOR NEGERI SEMBILAN XL
579 MUHAMMAD AZZAM YUNUS TEAM PELUH JANTAN / SELANGOR SELANGOR L
580 Hisham Zulkifli Kuala Lumpur Selangor XL
581 HAMIZAM ROZEMIN Lumut PERAK M
582 Norazlan Bin ali Semenyih selangor Semenyih S
583 Muhammad Faris Mat Isa Bandar Baru Enstek Negeri Sembilan S
584 MOHD FIRDAUS ARSHAD JIMAH EAST SIKAL TEAM/PORT DICKSON NEGERI SEMBILAN XL
585 MAT ISA OSMAN Jimah East Sikal Team/Port Dickson NEGERI SEMBILAN M
586 Johan Mokhtar Kuala Lumpur -Select- XL
587 Emily Chee PRC Kuala Lumpur 2XS
588 Faizul Zulkfli EPCT & IPOH PERAK S
589 Ivan Butt n/a L
590 Abd Wahid Ramly Bukit Naga Cycling Team Perak L
591 mohd shahrizal hasan kedah Kedah L
592 MOHAMMAD BIN OTHMAN Jimah East Sikal Team & Port Dickson Negeri Sembilan NEGERI SEMBILAN XL
593 MOHAMAD ALIF BIN MOHAMAD BARUHANUDDIN Jimah East sikal team/port dickson negeri sembilan BANDAR SPRINGHILL S
594 Fariza Abdul Hamid Tako legs Perak M
595 Megat Sharizad Effendi Shukor Puchong Kuala Lumpur L
596 Tajul Urus Yaakob Bidor Cycling Team / Bidor Teluk Intan L
597 Giam Chee Siong Cheras kuala lumpur Kuala Lumpur XL
598 Rafiuddin Azman Kajang XS
599 Jamayah Arshad Geng Gateh MTM Terengganu L
600 Roszana Mohd Pilus Geng Gateh MTM Terengganu M
Result Number First Last (Name) Group Name & Area State / Province JMFR T-Shirt Size
p/s: please call admin at 05-6898182/01116505008 (aliff JMFR) if your name is not listed here.